Resultados NKR - 2023

KART CUP - 02/06/2023

ÚNICA - 80 KG

    • 1º) ANDRÉ MARTINHO [] - 1º (100,0 pts)
    • 2º) MARIANA SERAFIM [] - 2º (80,0 pts)
    • 3º) RYAN NISHIOKA [] - 3º (70,0 pts)
    • 4º) RODRIGO VIEIRA [] - 4º (64,0 pts)
    • 5º) GUILHERME ROTHEIA [] - 5º (60,0 pts)
    • 6º) BRUNINHO LEMIER [] - 6º (56,0 pts)
    • 7º) BRUNO BARROS [] - 7º (52,0 pts)
    • 8º) RODRIGO ROTHEIA [] - 8º (48,0 pts)
    • 9º) VIVI GOLA [] - 9º (44,0 pts)
    • 10º) LUIZA MENDES [] - 11º (38,0 pts)
    • 11º) ARTHUR MARTINHO [] - 12º (36,0 pts)
    • 12º) JOÃO SCHETTINI [] - 13º (34,0 pts)
    • 13º) LEANDRO REIS [] - 14º (32,0 pts)
    • 14º) EDSON GRAVINA [] - 15º (30,0 pts)
    • 15º) RODRIGO SALVADOR [] - 16º (28,0 pts)
    • 16º) VITOR MOTTA [] - 17º (26,0 pts)
    • 17º) PAULO ULIAN [] - 18º (24,0 pts)
    • 18º) FELIPE BALLARIN [] - 19º (22,0 pts)
    • 19º) ALEXANDRE DIAS [] - 20º (20,0 pts)
    • 20º) ADRIANO LIMA [] - 21º (18,0 pts)
    • 21º) RODRIGO DOURADO [] - 22º (16,0 pts)
    • 22º) BÁRBARA LOULY [] - 23º (14,0 pts)
    • 23º) PABLO STOFEL [] - 24º (12,0 pts)
    • 24º) DALISON NILO LAGE [] - 25º (10,0 pts)
    • 25º) THIARA SILVEIRA [] - 26º (8,0 pts)
    • 26º) GUILHERME PUTNOKI [] - 27º (6,0 pts)
    • 27º) LUIZ SENA JR. [] - 28º (4,0 pts)
    • 28º) LEONARDO BASTOS [] - 29º (2,0 pts)
    • 29º) DIÊGO SILVA [] - 30º (1,0 pts)

ÚNICA - 95 KG

    • 1º) ANDRÉ MARTINHO [] - 1º (100,0 pts)
    • 2º) ANDRÉ FELISBERTO [] - 2º (80,0 pts)
    • 3º) LEANDRO REIS [] - 3º (70,0 pts)
    • 4º) CECEU COSTA [] - 4º (64,0 pts)
    • 5º) RYAN NISHIOKA [] - 5º (60,0 pts)
    • 6º) DEMHETRIO SOUZA [] - 6º (56,0 pts)
    • 7º) MATHEUS TEIXEIRA [] - 7º (52,0 pts)
    • 8º) CHRISTIAN SILVEIRA [] - 8º (48,0 pts)
    • 9º) RODRIGO VIEIRA [] - 9º (44,0 pts)
    • 10º) RAPHAEL PEGORARO [] - 10º (40,0 pts)
    • 11º) GUSTAVO CARVALHO [] - 11º (38,0 pts)
    • 12º) GUILHERME ROTHEIA [] - 12º (36,0 pts)
    • 13º) RAFAEL SANTINI [] - 13º (34,0 pts)
    • 14º) PAULO MACHADO [] - 14º (32,0 pts)
    • 15º) BRUNINHO LEMIER [] - 15º (30,0 pts)
    • 16º) ANDERSON SILVEIRA [] - 16º (28,0 pts)
    • 17º) LUCAS AQUARELI [] - 17º (26,0 pts)
    • 18º) DIÊGO SILVA [] - 18º (24,0 pts)
    • 19º) RODRIGO SALVADOR [] - 19º (22,0 pts)
    • 20º) ALEXANDRE BICALHO [] - 20º (20,0 pts)
    • 21º) CARLO TENAGLIA [] - 21º (18,0 pts)
    • 22º) LÉO OLIVEIRA [] - 22º (16,0 pts)
    • 23º) JOÃO SCHETTINI [] - 23º (14,0 pts)
    • 24º) GUIDO ARTHUR [] - 24º (12,0 pts)
    • 25º) VINCENZO SIRIANI [] - 25º (10,0 pts)
    • 26º) KIM KRUG [] - 26º (8,0 pts)
    • 27º) PEDRO MANCINI [] - 27º (6,0 pts)
    • 28º) LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS [] - 28º (4,0 pts)
    • 29º) SAULO VIEIRA [] - 29º (2,0 pts)
    • 30º) RAFAEL CANTONI [] - 30º (1,0 pts)

ÚNICA - 110 KG

    • 1º) RAPHAEL PEGORARO [] - 1º (100,0 pts)
    • 2º) HENRIQUE FERREIRA [] - 2º (80,0 pts)
    • 3º) PEDRO MANCINI [] - 3º (70,0 pts)
    • 4º) FLÁVIO COSTA [] - 4º (64,0 pts)
    • 5º) CECEU COSTA [] - 5º (60,0 pts)
    • 6º) LÉO OLIVEIRA [] - 6º (56,0 pts)
    • 7º) MATHEUS TEIXEIRA [] - 7º (52,0 pts)
    • 8º) LUCAS AQUARELI [] - 8º (48,0 pts)
    • 9º) FABIO BENASSI [] - 9º (44,0 pts)
    • 10º) ANDRÉ FELISBERTO [] - 10º (40,0 pts)
    • 11º) JULIM FILHO [] - 11º (38,0 pts)
    • 12º) GUSTAVO CARVALHO [] - 12º (36,0 pts)
    • 13º) RAFAEL CANTONI [] - 13º (34,0 pts)
    • 14º) RAFAEL SANTINI [] - 14º (32,0 pts)
    • 15º) LUCAS RABELO [] - 15º (30,0 pts)
    • 16º) VINICIUS DOKAS [] - 16º (28,0 pts)
    • 17º) DINHO [] - 17º (26,0 pts)
    • 18º) DEMHETRIO SOUZA [] - 18º (24,0 pts)
    • 19º) VINCENZO SIRIANI [] - 19º (22,0 pts)
    • 20º) VAGNER SOUZA [] - 20º (20,0 pts)
    • 21º) EDUARDO PROLA [] - 21º (18,0 pts)
    • 22º) LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS [] - 22º (16,0 pts)
    • 23º) LEONARDO GIANFAGNA [] - 23º (14,0 pts)
    • 24º) ADALBERTO GONCALVES [] - 24º (12,0 pts)
    • 25º) KIM KRUG [] - 25º (10,0 pts)
    • 26º) ADRIANO CARBONI [] - 26º (8,0 pts)
    • 27º) ZACHÊO BRANDÃO [] - 27º (6,0 pts)
    • 28º) ALEXANDRE ARAUJO [] - 28º (4,0 pts)
    • 29º) CARLO TENAGLIA [] - 29º (2,0 pts)
    • 30º) AILTON MARANHÃO [] - 30º (1,0 pts)

ÚNICA - SÊNIOR (40 ANOS)

    • 1º) LÉO OLIVEIRA [] - 1º (100,0 pts)
    • 2º) RAFAEL CANTONI [] - 2º (80,0 pts)
    • 3º) EDUARDO PROLA [] - 3º (70,0 pts)
    • 4º) DEMHETRIO SOUZA [] - 4º (64,0 pts)
    • 5º) RAFAEL SANTINI [] - 5º (60,0 pts)
    • 6º) RICARDO STELLING [] - 6º (56,0 pts)
    • 7º) BRUNO DURZI [] - 7º (52,0 pts)
    • 8º) PAULO MACHADO [] - 8º (48,0 pts)
    • 9º) VINCENZO SIRIANI [] - 9º (44,0 pts)
    • 10º) ALEXANDRE BICALHO [] - 10º (40,0 pts)
    • 11º) CARLO TENAGLIA [] - 11º (38,0 pts)
    • 12º) ANDERSON SILVEIRA [] - 12º (36,0 pts)
    • 13º) EVERSON NISHIOKA [] - 13º (34,0 pts)
    • 14º) ANDRÉ FELISBERTO [] - 14º (32,0 pts)
    • 15º) WILSON CARLOS CRISTOFANI [] - 15º (30,0 pts)
    • 16º) GUIDO ARTHUR [] - 16º (28,0 pts)
    • 17º) FELIPE BALLARIN [] - 17º (26,0 pts)
    • 18º) EYNAR CHAGAS [] - 18º (24,0 pts)
    • 19º) ARISTIDES NETO [] - 19º (22,0 pts)
    • 20º) BRUNNO MACHADO [] - 20º (20,0 pts)
    • 21º) VINICIUS DOKAS [] - 21º (18,0 pts)
    • 22º) ADRIANO LIMA [] - 22º (16,0 pts)
    • 23º) WENCESLAU MOURA [] - 23º (14,0 pts)
    • 24º) EDSON GRAVINA [] - 24º (12,0 pts)
    • 25º) VAGNER SOUZA [] - 25º (10,0 pts)
    • 26º) DANIEL TONIN [] - 26º (8,0 pts)
    • 27º) JOÃO PAIVA [] - 27º (6,0 pts)
    • 28º) DANIEL BRAGA [] - 28º (4,0 pts)
    • 29º) ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI [] - 29º (2,0 pts)
    • 30º) DIRLEY GUACERONI [] - 30º (1,0 pts)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART